Most viewed |
328 views2008 Scholarship Winners: Scot Zahas, Chelsea Bourgeois, Amanda Brown, Heather Yager, Lindsey McEntire, and Taylor Clifford
|
|
325 views
|
|
Class of 1993 and...323 viewsNicole Clifford Gerber (1991); Kimberly Sauer Hatzinger (1993); and Stewart Hatzinger (1993)
|
|
1953 55th Reunion August 20, 2008321 viewsJohn Sidoran; Norma Williams; Jan Higham
|
|
315 viewsJohn Potter
|
|
314 viewsChelsea Bourgeois (2008 Scholarship Winner) and unidentified
|
|
Class of 1965 2010 Banquet311 viewsFront Row: (4) Linda Lee Smith Stevens; Carol Halliday Beck; Linda Kay Reed Lane; Betty Anne VanRy Moore
2nd Row: (4) Roxine Card Weisbrod; Linda Ischja Dunn; Virginia Jacobs Schuelke; Linda Slocum Clemens
3rd Row: (3) Mary Holmes Barker; Elmer Downs; Gordon Moore
|
|
Class of 1945310 viewsShirley Freeman Dow, Roberta Todd Spencer, Margaret Yerdon Bryant
|
|
Class of 1973307 viewsBruce Mellon (1973) and Michele Mellon
|
|
Class of 1938306 viewsRow Fomat:Top to Bottom
1st Row: David Royce, Mary Orton (McDaniels), Franklin Crawford, Bernice Manley (Monti), Zorah Kamman, Phyllis Waldron (Rookey), Arthur Loomis, Alfreda Kosowski (Dornhofer), Daniel Seamans, Gertrude Fiedler (Schultz), Eric Bosshart, Vera Jean Lyons (Banach)
2nd Row: Beriah Willson, Leona Audas (Warren), Charles Greene, Mary Teelin (Fibiger), Robert MacKenzie, Areta Collins (West), Lura Wakefield (Lewis), William Ernest Leuenberger, Frances Musch (Wright), Norman Kirk, Mary Emily Stedman (Evans), Emmett Hooper
3rd Row: Donald McDaniels, Barbara Meaney, Frank Mumbalo, Mae Charbonneau (VanRy), Gertrude Maloney (Dillon), Treas., Sal., Dorothy Ann Park (Miller), Pres., Val.; Robert Mabie, V.Pres.; Muriel Hubbard (Wright), Sec.; Helen DelaRoche (Hurd), John Carleton, Alice Meaney (Warner), Matthew Bones
4th Row: Morrell Kline, Blanche Snyder, Lynn Colvin, Madeline Crawford (Lawrence), Walter Burns, Eileen Sheehan (Willson), Earl Curtiss, Frances Prusinowski (Williams), Victor Niciu, LeRay Barker (Harlander), George Schneible
5th Row: Wesley Seaton, Anna Bovee (Desmond), Jack Bryant, Rita Dixon (Moring), Kermit Scott, Hanora Kinney (Gambitta), Ruth Stephenson (VanRy), Emerson Crouch, Kathryn Harris (Hutchings), John Jastremski, Mary McLean (Russell), Jesse Wright
|
|
Class of 1948305 viewsFront row left to right: Helen Ammann (Littrell); Leona Brown (Hardy); Therese Riley (Collins); Marie Lewis (MacFarland); Beverly Hopper (Kalk); Barbara Lewis (Chudyak); Audrey Hague (Fargo); Elizabeth Dixon (Quillan); Alan Coates; Kermit Pendorf; Jean Loomis (Vollmer); Edythe Carpenter (VanSchoick); Barbara Costello (Congden); Audrey Healey (McElhearn); Elaine Holmes (Regan); Caroline Phelps (McDaniels); Beverly Painter (Davis);
Middle row, left to right: Marion Scoville; Margaret Kiddney (Kowalski); Lydia Potter (Spink); Helen Burmingham (Lewis); Lorna Eckel (Cable); Virginia Ellis (Chiasson); Beverly Strail (Sanford); Philip Clarke, Josephine Frankow (Bates), William Roberts, Iliana Niciu, Elizabeth Spoon (Ames); Anne Warchol (Bradt); Norma Yerdon (McNamara); Julia Kopec; Marion Sweatland (Germano);
Back row left to right: Carl Plumley; Ralph Currier; Charles Robinson; Donald Perkins; Robert Recor; Michael Nobis; Glenn Turner; Charles Dixon; Ralph Dow; William Kelley; Sidney Shaw; Palmer Bowers; Richard Secor;
Missing: Douglas Golden; Leona Janes (Stoltz); Eunice King (Brown); John Kirk; Esther Smolenski (Dahn)
|
|
303 viewsVicky Sidoran Witzigman
|
|
303 views1984 Lori Eileen Rose Bitoni
|
|
2010 Banquet Classes of 1960 and 1961 and 1981303 viewsBruce Lundrigan, `60; Tamara Lundrigan Bonomo, `88; Connie Jones Lundrigan, `61
|
|
Members of 1958302 viewsHenry (Hoyt) Hedgecock and Gale Sheetz Hedgecock
|
|
2211 files on 148 page(s) |
|
|
|
5 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|